TRADICION FALLERA

COMISIONES FALLERAS POR SECTORES

SECTOR EL CARMEN


Nº FALLANOMBRE
4PORTAL DE VALLDIGNA-SALINAS
9NA JORDANA
16MÁRQUES DE CARO-DOCTOR CHIARRI
18SAN MIGUEL-VICENTE IBORRA
37ALTA-SANTO TOMÁS
46BAJA-MESÓN DE MORELLA
62MOSÉN SORELL-CORONA
63RIPALDA-SOGUEROS
65SERRANOS-PLAZA DE LOS FUEROS
66PLAZA DEL ÁRBOL
73PLAZA DE LA SANTA CRUZ
80RIPALDA-BENEFICENCIA-SAN RAMÓN
198PLAZA DEL ÁNGEL
339BLANQUERÍAS


SECTOR LA SEU-XEREA-EL MERCAT


Nº FALLANOMBRE
1PLAZA DEL MERCADO CENTRAL
3PLAZA DEL DOCTOR COLLADO
6LINTERNA-NA ROBELLA-BARÓN DE CARCER
11PLAZA DE LA MERCED
19PLAZA DEL SAN BULT
40CALABAZAS-EN GALL
50CORREJERÍA-BANY DELS PAVESOS
110PLAZA DE  LOPE DE VEGA
143REINA-PAZ-SAN VICENTE
148ALFONSO MAGNÁNIMO-NAVE-BONAIRE
271PLAZA DE MOSSÉM MILÁ
305UNIVERSITAT VELLA-PLAZA DEL PATRIARCA
309PLAZA DEL NEGRITO


SECTOR LA ROQUETA ARRANCAPINS

Nº FALLANOMBRE
12CONVENTO JERUSALEN-MATEMÁTICO MARZAL
47ALBERIQUE-HEROE ROMEU
53PLAZA DEL PINTOR SEGRELLES
78OBISPO AMIGÓ-CUENCA
79FERNANDO EL CATÓLICO-ÁNGEL GUIMERÁ
88BAILÉN-XÁTIVA
57PELAYO-MATEMÁTICO MARZAL
122CERVANTES-PADRE JOFRÉ
154SAN VICENTE-MARVÁ
158ALBACETE-MARVÁ
173JESÚS-SAN FRANCISCO DE BORJA
180GRAN VÍA RAMÓN Y CAJAL-PINTOR BENEDITO
189AVENIDA GIORGETA-ROIG DE CORELLA
204ESPARTERO-GRAN VÍA RAMÓN Y CAJAL
310DOCTOR GIL Y MORTE- DOCTOR VILA BARBERÁ


SECTOR PLA DEL REMEI-GRAN VÍA


Nº FALLANOMBRE
14ALMIRANTE CADARSO-CONDE DE ALTEA
20SALAMANCA-CONDE DE ALTEA
44MAESTRO GOZALBO-CONDE DE ALTEA
54JOAQUÍN COSTA-BURRIANA
83CÍSCAR-BURRIANA
84GRABADOR ESTEVE-CIRILO AMORÓS
102FÉLIX PIZCUETA-CIRILO AMORÓS
149CONDE DE SALVATIERRA-CIRILO AMORÓS
161REINO DE VALENCIA-CÍSCAR
165PIZARRO-CIRILO AMORÓS
278JOAQUÍN COSTA-CONDE DE ALTEA
283JACINTO BENAVENTE-REINA DOÑA GERMANA
289ISABEL LA CATÓLICA-CIRILO AMORÓS

SECTOR PLA DEL REAL-BENIMACLET


Nº FALLANOMBRE
22EXPOSICIÓN-MICER MASCÓ-ARÉVALO BACA
105POETA ASINS-ALEGRET-PUZOL
115FEDERICO MISTRAL-MURTA
120MOLINELL-ALBORAYA
125BARÓN DE SAN PETRILLO-LEONOR JOVANI
156GENERAL PANDO-SERRANO FLORES
185POETA ALTET-BENICARLÓ
188PRIMADO REIG-VINARÓZ
241PADRE ALEGRE-ENRIQUE NAVARRO
270CUENCA-TRAMOYERES-GUARDIA CIVIL
272MENÉNDEZ Y PELAYO-AVENIDA DE CATALUÑA
303ALEMANIA-EL BACHILLER
330VICENTE SANCHO TELLO-CHILE
342INGENIERO VICENTE PICHÓ-VALLADOLID
344POLO Y PEYROLÓN-CIUDAD DE MULA
352POETA EMILIO BARÓ-ENRIQUE GINESTA
369POETAS ANÓNIMOS-REAL DE GANDÍA
372DR. GARCÍA BRUSTENGA-VICENTE BARRERA
373ANTIGA SENDA DE SENENT-ALAMEDA


SECTOR RUSSAFA A


Nº FALLANOMBRE
2MERCADO DE RUZAFA
23TOMASOS-CARLOS CERVERA
32DOCTOR SERRANO-CARLOS CERVERÁ-CLERO
58SEVILLA-DENIA
98MAESTRO AGUILAR-MATÍAS PERELLÓ
126PINTOR SALVADOR ABRIL-PEDRO III EL GRANDE
170REINO DE VALENCIA-SAN VALERO
174PINTOR SALVADOR ABRIL-PERIS Y VALERO
187REGNE DE VALENCIA-DUC DE CALÁBRIA
213VIVONS-ROMEU DE CORBERA
273REINO DE VALENCIA-MAESTRO SERRANO
279MATÍAS PERELLO-LUIS SANTÁNGEL




SECTOR RUSSAFA B

Nº FALLANOMBRE
24CÁDIZ-LITERATO AZORÍN
27CÁDIZ-LOS CENTELLES
28CUBA-LITERATO AZORÍN
39CASTELLÓN-SEGORBE-GENERAL SANMARTÍN
41CUBA-PUERTO RICO
85CUBA-DENIA
142CUBA-BUENOS AIRES
177SUECA-LITERATO AZORÍN
239PERIS Y VALERO-CUBA
250CÁDIZ-DENIA
348CÁDIZ-CURA FEMENÍA-PUERTO RICO



SECTOR EL PILAR-SANT FRANCESC


Nº FALLANOMBRE
8MURILLO-PALOMAR
10AVENIDA DEL OESTE
15BOLSERÍA-TROS ALT
17QUART-PALOMAR
29PIE DE LA CRUZ- DON JUAN DE VILARRASA
34PLAZA DEL PILAR
36GUILLEM DE CASTRO-TRIADOR
89SAN VICENTE-PERIODISTA AZZATI
91PINTOR DOMINGO-GUILLEM DE CASTRO
92EN SENDRA-PLAZA DE COLL
167EN PLOM-GUILLEM DE CASTRO
196GUILLEM SOROLLA-RECAREDO
242RIBERA-CONVENTO DE SANTA CLARA



SECTOR PATRAIX


Nº FALLANOMBRE
87ARCHIDUQUE CARLOS-CHIVA
130PLAZA DE PATRAIX
202HUMANISTA MARINER-MANUEL SIMÓ
240MAESTRO BELLVER-MARIANO RIBERA
260BARRIO DE SAN ISIDRO
282VIRGEN DE LA CABEZA-JOSÉ Mª MORTES LERMA
284CERAMISTA ROS-JOSE Mª MORTES LERMA
302CHIVA-FRANCISCO DE LLANO
316ARCHIDUQUE CARLOS-MÚSICO GOMIS
317CAMINO NUEVO DE PICANYA-NICOLAU PRIMITIU
327PINTOR PASCUAL CAPUZ-FONTANARES
367PUEBLA DE VALVERDE-II REPUBLICA ESPAÑOLA


SECTOR MALVARROSA-CABANYAL-BETERÓ


Nº FALLANOMBRE
49BARRACA-ESPADÁN
70VIDAL DE CAÑELLES-SÁNCHEZ COELLO
76JOSÉ BENLLIURE-VICENTE GUILLOT
109SAN RAFAEL-ANTÓN MARTÍN
112MALVARROSA-PONZ-CAVITE
133REINA-VICENTE GUILLOT
153SAN PEDRO-VIRGEN DE LA VALLIVANA
162GRUPOS VIRGEN DEL CARMEN
171RAMÓN DE ROCAFULL-CONDE DE ALACUÁS
181BARRIO BETERÓ
208ESCALANTE-MARINA
234ESCALANTE-AMPARO GUILLEM
322BARRACA-COLUMBRETES
328INGENIERO MANUEL MAESE-CRISTÓBAL LLORENS
346RÍO TAJO-CAVITE
347PADRE LUIS NAVARRO-REMONTA
351DR. ÁLVARO LÓPEZ-SAN JUAN DE DIOS


SECTOR CAMPANAR


Nº FALLANOMBRE
30VALLE DE LAGUAR-PADRE FERRIS
60CONCHITA PIQUER-MONESTIR DE POBLET
119AVENIDA BURJASSOT-CARRETERA DE PATERNA
135AVENIDA BURJASSOT-JOAQUÍN BALLESTER
176CAMPANAR-HIPÓLITO ROVIRA
191PADRE DOMÉNECH-PÍO XII
197MONESTIR DE POBLET-APARICIO ALBIÑANA
245MANUEL DE FALLA-TAMARINDOS
292MAESTRO ARAMBUL SANZ-CAMPANAR
297HERNÁNDEZ LÁZARO-VALLE DE LA BALLESTERA
311CASTIELFABIB-MARQUÉS DE SAN JUAN
321ESCULTOR GARCÍA MAS-PUERTO DE SANTA MARÍA
325MAESTRO RODRIGO-GENERAL AVILÉS
336SIERRA MARTÉS-MIGUEL SERVET
378PEDIATRIA JORGE COMÍN-SIERRA CALDERONA
379LA VALL D´ALBAIDA-LA CANAL DE NAVARRÉS
383L´HORTA SUD-LA COSTERA


SECTOR CAMINS AL GRAU


Nº FALLANOMBRE
31LO RAT PENAT
68CONSERVA-BERENGUER MALLOL
128MAESTRO VALLS-MARINO ALBESA
129RAMIRO DE MAEZTU-LEONES
145DUQUE DE GAETA-POBLA DE FARNALS
150DOCTOR MANUEL CANDELA-AV. PUERTO
178ISLAS CANARIAS-TRAFALGAR-SAMUEL ROS
179HIERROS-JUAN BAUTISTA PERALES
183ISLAS CANARIAS-DAMA D´ELX
184INDUSTRIA-SANTOS JUSTO Y PASTOR
192RAMIRO DE MAEZTU-HUMANISTA FURIÓ
212ARTES Y OFICIOS-ACTOR LLORENS
285RODRÍGUEZ DE CEPEDA-LORENZO PALMIRENO
323FUENCALIENTE-LEBÓN
349SANTOS JUSTO Y PASTOR-SERRERÍA
375PASEO DE LA ALAMEDA-AVENIDA DE FRANCIA
377AVENIDA DE FRANCIA-ALFREDO TORÁN Y OLMOS
380PINTOR MAELLA-FRANCIA-MENORCA


SECTOR CANYAMELAR-GRAU-NAZARET


Nº FALLANOMBRE
42PLAZA DE LA CRUZ-LOS ÁNGELES
59ARAS DE ALPUENTE-CASTELL DE POP
86BLOCS PLATJA
144PROGRESO-TEATRO DE LA MARINA
151JUSTO VILAR-MERCADO DEL CABANYAL
155BARRACA-IGLESIA DEL ROSARIO
168JOSÉ BENLLIURE-TEATRO DE LA MARINA
169MAYOR-MORAIRA-NAZARET
225ROSARIO-PLAZA DE CALABUIG
226DOCTOR JUAN JOSÉ DÓMINE-PORT
228ARQUITECTO ALFARO-FRANCISCO CUBELLS
304ISAAC PERAL-MÉNDEZ NUÑEZ
345JUAN VERDEGUER-BELLO
386MENORCA-LUIS BOLINCHES




SECTOR OLIVERETA


Nº FALLANOMBRE
67LUIS LAMARCA-VELÁZQUEZ
81GOYA-BRASIL
82OLIVERETA-CERDÁ Y RICO
96QUART EXTRAMUROS-VELAZQUEZ
108PINTOR STOLZ-BURGOS
116ÁNGEL DEL ALCAZAR-JOSÉ MAESTRE
166SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE-ÁNGEL DEL ALCÁZAR
190VIRGEN DE LA FUENSANTA
203JUAN BAUSTISTA VIVES-SALVADOR FERRANDIS LUNA
231POETA ALBEROLA-TOTANA
235BARRIO DE LA LUZ
248SAINETERO ARNICHES-ARQUITECTO RIBES
261GRUPO ANTONIO RUEDA
280PLAZA DEL DOCTOR BERENGUER FERRER
308MERCADO DE CASTILLA
353ALCÁCER-YÁTOVA
371JOSÉ MARÍA BAYARRI-LOS ISIDROS
385PLAZA DE VICENTE CASTELL MÁRQUEZ


SECTOR LA CREU COBERTA


Nº FALLANOMBRE
25CAMINO DE ALBA-CASTILLO DE CULLERA
72JOAQUÍN NAVARRO-CARRÍCOLA
100ARZOBISPO OLAECHEA-SAN MARCELINO
141FRAY J. RODRÍGUEZ-PINTOR CORTINA
152SAN VICENTE MÁRTIR-PIANISTA AMPARO ITURBI
193
246
MANUEL ARNAU-CREU COBERTA
JOSÉ SOTO MICÓ-SÍNDICO MOCHOLÍ
249PLAZA DE SEGOVIA-DOCTOR TOMÁS SALA
258GENERAL BARROSO-CALVO ACACIO
291GENERAL BARROSO-LITÓGRAFO PASCUAL ABAD
315JUAN DE GARAY-DOCTOR MARAÑON
341CARTEROS-LITÓGRAFO PASCUAL ABAD
359INGENIERO JOSÉ SIRERA-PÍO IX



SECTOR LA SAIDIA



Nº FALLANOMBRE
5DOCTOR OLÓRIZ-ARZOBISPO FABIÁN Y FUERO
13ACTOR MORA-AVENIDA DE LA CONSTITUCIÓN
45SAGUNTO-SAN ANTONIO-PADRE URBANO
64DOCTOR PESET ALEIXANDRE-EN GUILLEM FERRER
71TRINIDAD-ALBORAYA
75SAGUNTO-SAN GUILLEM
90NADOR-MILAGROSA
95CAMINO DE BARCELONA-TRAVESÍA DE MONCADA
107BILBAO-MAXIMILIANO THOUS
134CASTELLÓN DE LA RIBERA-HORTICULTOR GALAN
139AVENIDA PORTUGAL-FRAGATA
163PUEBLA DEL DUC-BENIPEIXAR
194VISITACIÓN-ORIHUELA
243MÁLAGA-DOCTOR MONTORO
277GUARDACOSTA-MÚSICO JARQUE CUALLADÓ
281MINISTRO LUIS MAYANS-PLATERO SUÁREZ
370LLORERS-ARQUITECTO LUCINI


SECTOR BENICALAP


Nº FALLANOMBRE
26CIUDAD DEL ARTISTA FALLERO
69SAN JOSÉ DE PIGNATELLI-DR. PESET ALEIXANDRE
74ALQUERIAS DE BELLVER-GARBÍ
93GENERAL LLORENS-DOCTOR MARCO MERENCIANO
111AVENIDA BURJASSOT-PADRE CARBONELL
118ACACIAS-PICAYO
223BENICADELL-SAN ROQUE
238AVENIDA BURJASSOT-SERRA DE AGULLENT
288PERIODISTA GIL SUMBIELA-ASSUTZENA
292MAESTRO ARAMBUL SANZ-CAMPANAR
320ECUADOR-ALCALDE GURREA
358ANDRES PILES IVARS-SALVADOR TUSET
365ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA-PERIODISTA GIL SUMBIELA
374PEDRO CABANES-JUAN XXIII-CNO. MONCADA
388MANUEL MELIÀ I FUSTER-CARLOS CORTINA
389MANUEL MELIÀ I FUSTER-MARÍA FERNANDA D´OCÓN


SECTOR QUATRE CARRERES

Nº FALLANOMBRE
55ZAPADORES-VICENTE LLEÓ
94MERCADO DE MONTEOLIVETE
101CARRERA DE MALILLA-ING. JOAQUÍN BENLLOCH
114CARRERA DE SAN LUIS-DOCTOR WAKSMAN
124LUIS OLIAG-MARIOLA-GRANADA
186OBISPO JAIME PÉREZ-LUIS OLIAG
195GRABADOR JORDÁN-ESCULTOR PASTOR
216RUBÉN VELA-DOCTOR WAKSMAN
218AUSIÁS MARCH-NA ROBELLA
233AV. DE LA PLATA-GENERAL URRUTIA
251CARRERA DE SAN LUIS-RAFAEL ALBIÑANA
259OLTÁ-JUAN RAMÓN JIMÉNEZ
276CARRERA DE MALILLA-ISLA CABRERA
307ÁNGEL VILLENA-PINTOR SABATER
324POETA GARCÍA LORCA-OLTÁ
343PIANISTA MARTÍNEZ CARRASCO-ESLIDA
354MARQUÉS DE LOZOYA-POETA CERVERA Y GRIFOL
368HUERTO DE SAN VALERO-LA PLATA


SECTOR RASCANYA


Nº FALLANOMBRE
33MONTORTAL-TORREFIEL
43MARQUÉS DE MONTORTAL-BERNÍ I CATALÁ
61MARQUÉS DE MONTORTAL-JOSÉ ESTEVE
106PRIMADO REIG-SAN VICENTE DE PAÚL
117DAROCA-PADRE VIÑAS
138PADRE VIÑAS-AGUSTÍN LARA
157SAN JUAN BOSCO-DUQUE DE MANDAS
227GAYANO LLUCH-DR. MARCO MERENCIANO
237PLAZA MÁRTIRES-GENERAL IBAÑEZ ALONSO
257MÚSICO ESPÍ-GRABADOR FABREGAT
287RÍO BIDASOA-CONDE DE TORREFIEL
290CASAS DE BÁRCENA
295CAMINO DE MONCADA-PINTOR JACOMART
298PEDRO CABANES-CONDE DE LUMIARES
313PLAÇA DEL POBLE-SANT ROC
319SAN VICENTE DE PAÚL-D. CLARA CAMPOAMOR
366SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL-CONDE DE LUMIARES
384SANTA GENOVEVA TORRES-ARQUITECTO TOLSA


SECTOR MISLATA


Nº FALLANOMBRE
48CRUZ Y MISLATA
136FELIPE BELLVER-MADRE RAFÓLS
229ANTONIO MOLLE-GREGORIO GEA
254PADRE SANTONJA-CARDENAL BENLLOCH
255BARRIO DEL QUINT-PIZARRO
263SALVADOR GINER-GREGORIO GEA
264LEPANTO-DON JUAN DE AUSTRIA
286PLAZA DE EDUARDO MARQUINA
334DOCTOR MARAÑON-MAESTRO PALAU
335L´ELIANA-EL CID
387PLAZA DE LA MORERÍA


SECTOR BOTANIC-LA PECHINA


Nº FALLANOMBRE
7BORULL-TURIA
21BORULL-DOCTOR PESET CERVERA
56AZCÁRRAGA-FERNANDO EL CATÓLICO
99FERNANDO EL CATÓLICO-ERUDITO ORELLANA
104PLAZA DE ROJAS CLEMENTE
127DOCTOR SANCHIS BERGÓN-TURIA
137QUART-TURIA
140SAN JOSÉ DE LA MONTAÑA-TERUEL
160SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA-JESÚS Y MARÍA
164AVENIDA PÉREZ GALDÓS-CALIXTO III
201PALLETER-ERUDITO ORELLANA
205NORTE-DOCTOR ZAMENHOFF
211LEPANTO-GUILLEM DE CASTRO
300SANTA MARÍA MICAELA-MARTÍN EL HUMANO
FUERA DE CONCURSO:
182ÁNGEL GUIMERÁ-PINTOR VILA PRADES


SECTOR JESÚS


Nº FALLANOMBRE
35JUAN DE AGUILÓ-GASPAR AGUILAR
38COSTA Y BORRÁS-AGUSTINA DE ARAGÓN
51CARRETERA ESCRIVÁ-COOP. SAN FERNANDO
52MICER RABASA-POETA MARAGALL
146TRES FORQUES-CUENCA-PÉREZ GALDÓS
172PÉREZ GALDÓS-JESÚS-MAESTRO SOSA
199VENEZUELA-AGUSTÍN SALES
215BARÓN DE PATRAIX-CUENCA
200CARCAIXENT-COMPROMISO DE CASPE
232PÍO XI-FONTANARES
236PLAZA DE JESÚS
294JACINTO LABAILA-MANUEL SIMÓ
340FRANCISCO CLIMENT-URUGAY



SECTOR ALGIRÓS


Nº FALLANOMBRE
77BARRIO DE SAN JOSÉ
97PLAZA DE GARCÍA MORATÓ-YECLA
113REPÚBLICA ARGENTINA-DOCTOR PALLARÉS IRANZO
123L´ALGUER-INGENIERO RAFAEL JANINI
131YECLA-CARDENAL BENLLOCH
159DOCTOR MANUEL CANDELA-BEATRIZ TORTOSA
244JOSÉ MARÍA HARO-POETA MAS Y ROS
247LOS LEONES-POETA MAS Y ROS
256BLASCO IBAÑEZ-MESTRE RIPOLL
296PLAZA DE HONDURAS
301EXPLORADOR ANDRÉS-JALANCE
306CEDRO-EXPLORADOR ANDRÉS
312SÉNECA-POETA MAS Y ROS
318AVENIDA DE LOS NARANJOS-UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA
360RUBÉN DARÍO-FRAY LUIS COLOMER


SECTOR POBLATS AL SUR


Nº FALLANOMBRE
132GLORIA-FELICITAT-TREMOLAR
147PLAZA DE LA VIRGEN DE LEPANTO
224PLAZA DE LA SEQUIOTA-EL PALMAR
230MOSSÉN JOSÉ CUENCA-PINEDO
265RÍO SEGURA-HORNO DE ALCEDO
299MARÍA ROS-MANUEL IRANZO
314TRES CAMINS-PINEDO
326HELLÍN-PEDRO DE LUNA
329EL PERELLONET
338EMBARCADOR-HISTORIADOR BETÍ
381SIRENA-DELFINES
387JESÚS MORANTE Y BORRÁS-CAMINOT (LA PUNTA)


SECTOR BENIMÁMET-BURJASSOT-BENIFERRI




Nº FALLANOMBRE
121PLAZA DE LUIS CANO
207MAESTRO LOPE-JOSÉ CARSÍ
214CRISTÓBAL SORNÍ-MAESTRO MARTÍN
217ESPARTERO-MÚSICO PLASENCIA
220GÁLAN Y GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ-PRIMAVERA
221LIBERTAT-TEODORO LLORENTE
222DOCTOR DOMINGO OROZCO-BAILÉN
252MARÍA ROS-SANTO TOMÁS
253PI Y MARAGALL-ARTURO CERVELLERA
262CAMPAMENTO-LA YESA
266MENDIZÁBAL
267MARIANO BENLLIURE-ACEQUIA DE TORMOS
268ISAAC PERAL-MICER MASCÓ
269NÁQUERA-LAURI VOLPI
274PLAZA DE LA TIENDA
275PLAZA DEL POUET
293BENIMODO-INGENIERO DICENTA
356EVARISTO BAS-CULLERA
361CIUDAD DE CÓRDOBA-VICENTE TOMÁS MARTÍ


SECTOR QUART DE POBLET-XIRIVELLA


Nº FALLANOMBRE
103VALENCIA-TEODORO LLORENTE
175BARRIO DEL MONTE DE PIEDAD
206DOCTOR GÓMEZ FERRER
209SAN ANTONI
210ALICANTE
331GENERAL ASENSIO-MARQUÉS DE SOLFERIT
332POETA LLORENTE-BARÓN DE CÁRCER
333MESTRE SERRANO-ALACANT
350TRIBUNAL DE LES AIGÜES
355PLAZA DE SAN JUAN
362LUZ CASANOVA-PADRE ESPASA
363L´ALCOTA-SAGUNT
364PÍO XII-JAUME ROIG





Publicar un comentario